1. Liga Vsi

1. Liga Igralci

IgralecEkipaGoli
Klemen ŽavskiLipov List2
Jernej PožinLipov List0
Sebastjan PožinLipov List0
Žiga JelencLipov List3
Marko DrakslerLipov List0
Andraž MarinkoLipov List0
Dejan PodpečanLipov List2
Dejan DovjakLipov List2
Denis DovjakLipov List0
Miha RajhŠD Vrh nad Laškim1
Klemen GorišekŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Klemen RamšakŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Damijan KorezŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Andraž VidovičŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Andraž SeličŠD Vrh nad Laškim3
Matjaž SeličŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Jaka KovačŠD Vrh nad Laškim2
Klemen ZalokarNK Laško0
David SevšekNK Laško0
Žiga VodišekNK Laško7
Klemen GaberšekNK Laško1
Ibrahim ZuličNK Laško2
Jan PlahutaNK Laško4
Denis KrašovecNK Laško4
Denis DečmanŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Lovro FreceŠD Vrh nad Laškim2
Gregor KocmanŠK Breze1
Simon JeclŠK Breze0
Mitja PlahutaŠK Breze9
Sebastjan TuhtarŠK Breze0
Aleš MarotŠK Breze4
Marko PadaričŠK Breze0
Jure KrivecŠK Breze2
Matjaž VojskŠK Breze0
Žiga AjdnikŠK Breze0
Uroš KrofličŠK Breze1
Goran NiničCinkarna Celje1
Bojan MarkovičCinkarna Celje3
Mišo BodirožaCinkarna Celje5
Slaviša KuzmanovičCinkarna Celje2
Dragan MitrovičCinkarna Celje1
Rok TrupejCinkarna Celje1
Ismir BerbičCinkarna Celje0
Kristian SvečakCinkarna Celje0
Mak KarabegovičCinkarna Celje1
Miha KilarCinkarna Celje1
Dejan RadakovičGušt Pub10
Mitja RepasGušt Pub0
Arijan TorraGušt Pub2
Tilen TratenšekŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Jan BabičŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Januš ŠancaNK Laško4
Tadej ZagajšekŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Denis KuglerŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Ado OkanovičNK Laško0
Timatej PočivalšekLipov List2
Tadej Žagar KnezCinkarna Celje6
Denis ŠtikavacCinkarna Celje0
Aleksander ĐekičGušt Pub2
Žiga MotohGušt Pub1
Denis MotohGušt Pub2
Admir FilovičCinkarna Celje1
Adis HadžičGušt Pub4
Tim DiaciNostalgija0
David ŽnidarNostalgija12
Miha PadjanNostalgija0
Goran IvanovičNostalgija0
Matic JevšenakNostalgija1
Andraž JevšenakNostalgija3
Anže JevšenakNostalgija1
Urban JevšenakNostalgija3
Rok RemusZK Gaberje0
Rok KukovičZK Gaberje0
Rok DugaZK Gaberje0
Dalibor StarčevičZK Gaberje0
Dejan GluvičZK Gaberje0
Damjan VajdičZK Gaberje0
Edo BobakZK Gaberje0
Anže KavkaNostalgija2
Marko KukovičZK Gaberje0
Slavko BrečkoZK Gaberje0
Aleksandar RadičGušt Pub0
Jernej ŠkorjancGušt Pub11
Mensur SoftičGušt Pub0
Žan OmerzuLipov List0
Alen BevcŠK Breze1
Jernej KaučičŠK Breze0
Aleksander PešovskiCinkarna Celje1
Alen DrapičGušt Pub3
Buco LazičZK Gaberje0
Anže PoboljšajLipov List6
Anže KraljičŠK Breze3
Tomaž KnapičGušt Pub0
Jetmir TorraGušt Pub0
Benjamin JazbecŠK Breze1
Tadej KunstičŠMD Blagovna0
Klemen KunstičŠMD Blagovna2
Martin KolarŠMD Blagovna1
Jože VolfŠMD Blagovna2
Blaž ČušŠMD Blagovna2
Alen JazbecŠMD Blagovna0
Klemen BrežanŠMD Blagovna0
Benjamin PreložnikŠMD Blagovna1
Nejc LampretŠMD Blagovna0
Klemen SkerbišŠMD Blagovna5
Edo OkanovičNK Laško0
Aljaž ArčanŠMD Blagovna0
Rok PezdevšekSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank2
Seid SuljkanovičGušt Pub4
Šaban AlagičGušt Pub0
Alen BukšekGušt Pub0
Vid ZagoričnikGušt Pub0
Rok SkrbinekZK Gaberje0
Jernej NajgerZK Gaberje0
Tona ŽičkarZK Gaberje0
Tilen PungaršekSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Urban VerhovšekSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Jernej ŠtancerSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank1
Tadej RomihSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Roman IskračSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank5
Grega IskračSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank6
Aljaž HrovatičSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank4
Jaka JagerSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank10
Blaž GorinšekSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Uroš KotnikSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Blaž VerhovšekSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank3
Vili PodbukovšekSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Karlo GračnerSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Žiga PesjakSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank2
Matic LokovšekSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank12
Marko GolobSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank1
Davor GradičSlavčki Kovinarstvo Plank0
Damjan DeželakŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Blaž AdamičŠMD Blagovna0
Robert BlaževičŠMD Blagovna6
Aleš PrebolšekGušt Pub3
Matej MarotŠK Breze0
Jure IvšekLipov List1
Tilen ZoričŠK Breze1
Midhad JusičZK Gaberje0
Srdjan StjepanivičZK Gaberje0
Peter OrtarNostalgija0
Stefan MaksimovičNostalgija0
Rok GodnikŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Jakop Ferlin-4
Miha Kužnik-0
Primož Ravnak-0
Marko VidičNK Laško0
Mitja MuškatevcNostalgija3
Tomaž KožarCinkarna Celje0
Žan Spolenak-0
Matic Kolar-1
Urh Gajšek-1
Lovro VodovnikŠD Vrh nad Laškim3
Miha SenegačnikŠK Breze0
David Bezgovšek-0
Jure JančičŠD Vrh nad Laškim0
Stefan AndjeličCinkarna Celje5
Adam JakupovičCinkarna Celje1
Dragan CadikovskiCinkarna Celje0
Nejc RihterŠMD Blagovna1
Denis OvčarŠMD Blagovna0
Jan ŽnidarNostalgija4
Jan Žnidar KoprivnikNostalgija1
Gal GučekNostalgija2
Jaša SršeNostalgija0